Bezirksparteivorstand

Otto Auer
BPO LAbg. Bgm. Otto Auer
Bezirkspartei-Obmann

Dorfstraße 89/2
2465 Höflein

Christoph Müllböck
BGF GR Christoph Müllböck
Bezirkspartei-Geschäftsführer

Leopold Ruppgasse 24
2325 Himberg

Paul Frühling
TBO Bgm. DI Paul Frühling MSc
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Hauptplatz 16
2440 Moosbrunn

Jürgen Preselmaier
TBO GPO Bgm. Mag. Dr. Jürgen Preselmaier
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Hauptstraße 28
2402 Haslau an der Donau

Klaus Köpplinger
KommR Ing. Klaus Köpplinger
Bezirkspartei-Finanzreferent

Kirchengasse 21/1
2460 Bruck an der Leitha

Fritz Blasnek
Bgm. KommR Fritz Blasnek
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Goethestraße 96
2333 Leopoldsdorf

Franz Glock
GPO Bgm. Ing. Franz Glock
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Rosenbergstraße 33
2464 Göttlesbrunn

Anton Imre
StPO StR Anton Imre
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Beethovenstraße 5
2320 Schwechat

Johann Laa
GPO Bgm. Ing. Johann Laa
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Friedhofgasse 7
2454 Trautmannsdorf an der Leitha

Albert Mayer
GPO Bgm. Albert Mayer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Dorfstraße 12
2471 Pachfurth

Horst Pelzmann
GPO Gf.GR Horst Pelzmann
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Hauptstraße 27
2413 Berg

Franz Pennauer
GPO Gf.GR Franz Pennauer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Wienerstraße 9/2
2405 Bad Deutsch-Altenburg

Helmut Schmid
Bgm. Helmut Schmid
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Quellenweg 10a
2410 Hainburg an der Donau

Ingrid Sieberer
GPO GR Ingrid Sieberer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Goldwaldstraße 76
2435 Ebergassing

Peter Tötzer
GPO Gf.GR Peter Tötzer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Rebengasse 3/1/12
2440 Gramatneusiedl

Kurt Wimmer
GPO Bgm. Kurt Wimmer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Hauptstraße 71
2434 Pischelsdorf

Stefan Wolf
GPO GR Stefan Wolf MSc
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Feldegggasse 1
2432 Schwadorf

Sebastian Zell
ADir. VBgm. GPO Sebastian Zell
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Feldstraße 431/3
2322 Zwölfaxing

Leopold Zwickelstorfer
GPO Bgm. Leopold Zwickelstorfer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Am Wiesenweg 7
2403 Scharndorf

Johann Köck
Bgm. Johann Köck
NÖ GemBund-Bezirksobmann

Feldgasse 1
2471 Schönabrunn

Christine Besser
GPO Gf.GR Christine Besser
AAB-Bezirksobfrau

Wenzlberg 46
2453 Sommerein

Andrea Koch
Andrea Koch
FB-Bezirksobfrau

Josef Mayer-Gasse 15
2460 Bruck an der Leitha

Vanessa Jüly
Vanessa Jüly
JVP-Bezirksobfrau

Feldgasse 75/1
2460 Bruck an der Leitha

Gabriele Pipal
Ing. Gabriele Pipal
WB-Bezirksobfrau

Eisteichgasse 28
2460 Bruck an der Leitha

Reka Fekete
GPO Bgm. Reka Fekete BEd.
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Hoferstraße 10
2451 Au am Leithaberge

Heinz Gratzer
GPO Vbgm. Heinz Gratzer
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Siedlungsgasse 2
2472 Prellenkirchen

Oliver Hausner
StPO StR Oliver Hausner
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Grimmgasse 6/4/10
2401 Fischamend

Martina Heissenberger
StPO StR Martina Heissenberger
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Peter Rosegger-Gasse 7
2460 Bruck an der Leitha

Franz Hittinger
GPO GR Ing. Franz Hittinger
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Schwadorfer Straße 22
2431 Klein-Neusiedl

Martin Kolber
GPO Bgm. Martin Kolber
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Waldsiedlung 28
2320 Rauchenwarth

Nicole Kramreither
GPO Gf.GR Nicole Kramreither BA MA
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Friedrich Melzer-Straße 5
2326 Maria-Lanzendorf

Michael Köhler
GPO Gf.GR Ing. Michael Köhler
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Raiffeisenstraße 30/3
2326 Lanzendorf

Felix Medwenitsch
Bgm. Felix Medwenitsch
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Friedhofsallee 6
2451 Hof am Leithaberge

Gerhard Mörk
Gf.GR Gerhard Mörk
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Mühlbachstraße 1
2434 Pischelsdorf

Katharina Neuhauser-Zethofer
StPO GR Mag. (FH) Katharina Neuhauser-Zethofer
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Hochleiten 10
2452 Mannersdorf am Leithagebirge

Julia Pessl-Trinko
GR Julia Pessl-Trinko BA MA MSc
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Kreuzgasse 5a
2433 Margarethen am Moos

Michael Peterka
Bgm. Gf. GPO DI Michael Peterka
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Herbert-Hoffmann-Straße 14
2412 Wolfsthal

Vera Sares
GPO GfGR Vera Sares BEd.
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Gärtnereiweg 5b
2325 Himberg

Günther Schätzinger
GPO Gf.GR Ing. Günther Schätzinger
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Trumauer Straße 11/7/7
2440 Moosbrunn

Herbert Speckl
Bgm. a.D. Herbert Speckl
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Untere Hauptstraße 4
2471 Rohrau

Leopold Weber
Gf.GR Bmstr. Ing. Leopold Weber
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Bahnstraße 5
2404 Petronell-Carnuntum

Thomas Wiesinger
FO Gf.GR Thomas Wiesinger
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Edelstalerweg 5
2405 Hundsheim

Silvia Zeisel
Vbgm. Silvia Zeisel
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Sparkassengasse 6
2410 Hainburg an der Donau

Magdalena Eichinger
LPO-Stv. Magdalena Eichinger MBA
Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Rauchenwarth 28a
2320 Rauchenwarth

Wolfram Pirchner
MEP Mag. Wolfram Pirchner
Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Kirchengasse 26/7
2460 Bruck an der Leitha

Friedrich Hensler
EBPO ÖkR BR a.D. Friedrich Hensler
Bezirkspartei-Ehrenobmann

Untere Hauptstraße 4
2471 Hollern

Gerhard Schödinger
EBPO LAbg. a.D. Gerhard Schödinger
Bezirkspartei-Ehrenobmann

Berggasse 4
2412 Wolfsthal

Karoline Gumpinger
GPO Vbgm. Karoline Gumpinger
Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüferin

Marktstraße 27
2451 Hof am Leithaberge

Heinrich Ortner
Hofrat Heinrich Ortner
Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüfer

Feuerwehrstraße 3-5/3
2333 Leopoldsdorf

Christoph Reithofer
GR Christoph Reithofer MSc
Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüfer

Bernsteinstraße 27
2404 Petronell-Carnuntum